← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Unit No.16 Gort An Clochair, Kilkee

ClareNew Build

Sale Price

€227,200

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

1 November 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €200,176)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€227,200
Price ex-VAT€200,176
Date of Sale1 November 2010
CountyClare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.