← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Unit 804, Ladycastle At The K Club, Straffan

KildareNew Build

Sale Price

€199,343

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

17 June 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €175,633)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€199,343
Price ex-VAT€175,633
Date of Sale17 June 2010
CountyKildare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.