← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Unit 45 Block A, Bry Na Sionna, Shannon

ClareNew Build

Sale Price

€111,982

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

30 December 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €98,663)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€111,982
Price ex-VAT€98,663
Date of Sale30 December 2011
CountyClare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.