← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Tullygoney, Tydavnet

MonaghanNew Build

Sale Price

€213,494

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

22 December 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €188,100)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€213,494
Price ex-VAT€188,100
Date of Sale22 December 2011
CountyMonaghan
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.