← Search Properties

Property Price Register

The Maples, Lismonaghan, Letterkenny

DonegalNew Build

Sale Price

€186,140

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

28 May 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €164,000)

Recorded as not full market price

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€186,140
Price ex-VAT€164,000
Date of Sale28 May 2010
CountyDonegal
Full Market PriceNo

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.