← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Site 41, The Village, Cloughjordan

TipperaryNew Build

Sale Price

€445,596

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

4 March 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €392,596)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€445,596
Price ex-VAT€392,596
Date of Sale4 March 2010
CountyTipperary
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.