Property Price Register

Oberstown, Tara

MeathNew Build

Sale Price

€371,550

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

11 June 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €327,357)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€371,550
Price ex-VAT€327,357
Date of Sale11 June 2010
CountyMeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.