← Search Properties

Property Price Register

No 5 Dunaras, Ballymulvey Road, Ballymahon

LongfordNew Build

Sale Price

€96,589

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

26 March 2014

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €85,100)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€96,589
Price ex-VAT€85,100
Date of Sale26 March 2014
CountyLongford
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.