← Search Properties

Property Price Register

No. 4 Poulavone Manor, Poulavone, Ballincollig

CorkNew Build

Sale Price

€549,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

28 May 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €483,700)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€549,000
Price ex-VAT€483,700
Date of Sale28 May 2010
CountyCork
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.