← Search Properties

Property Price Register

No 2 Millbrook Grove, Killeigh

OffalyNew Build

Sale Price

€269,992

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

5 June 2013

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €237,878)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€269,992
Price ex-VAT€237,878
Date of Sale5 June 2013
CountyOffaly
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.