← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Mullymux, Roscommon, Co. Roscommon

RoscommonNew Build

Sale Price

€132,540

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

23 August 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €116,775)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€132,540
Price ex-VAT€116,775
Date of Sale23 August 2010
CountyRoscommon
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.