← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Mullaghboy, Ballyheelan, Kilnaleck

CavanNew Build

Sale Price

€273,300

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

26 August 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €240,793)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€273,300
Price ex-VAT€240,793
Date of Sale26 August 2010
CountyCavan
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.