← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Lodge 19 Cornadarragh Forrest Park, Belturbet, Cavan

CavanNew Build

Sale Price

€144,725

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

23 September 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €127,511)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€144,725
Price ex-VAT€127,511
Date of Sale23 September 2010
CountyCavan
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.