Property Price Register

Lisduff, Longford

LongfordNew Build

Sale Price

€72,073

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

14 March 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €63,500)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€72,073
Price ex-VAT€63,500
Date of Sale14 March 2011
CountyLongford
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.