← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Lakeview, Keshcarrigan, Leitrim

LeitrimNew Build

Sale Price

€166,289

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

20 December 2013

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €146,510)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€166,289
Price ex-VAT€146,510
Date of Sale20 December 2013
CountyLeitrim
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.