← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Keadue, Burtonport, Letterkenny

DonegalNew Build

Sale Price

€176,400

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

19 July 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €155,419)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€176,400
Price ex-VAT€155,419
Date of Sale19 July 2010
CountyDonegal
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.