← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Gortoher, Corbally, County Clare

ClareNew Build

Sale Price

€360,288

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

18 April 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €317,435)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€360,288
Price ex-VAT€317,435
Date of Sale18 April 2011
CountyClare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.