← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Fahy, Kilconnell, Ballinasloe

GalwayNew Build

Sale Price

€137,449

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

6 December 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €121,100)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€137,449
Price ex-VAT€121,100
Date of Sale6 December 2010
CountyGalway
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.