← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Dunaree, Laragh, Castleblayney

MonaghanNew Build

Sale Price

€133,476

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

21 March 2014

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €117,600)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€133,476
Price ex-VAT€117,600
Date of Sale21 March 2014
CountyMonaghan
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.