Property Price Register

Drumellihy, Cree

ClareNew Build

Sale Price

€164,999

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

25 July 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €145,374)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€164,999
Price ex-VAT€145,374
Date of Sale25 July 2011
CountyClare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.