← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Cloonboniagh, Mohill

LeitrimNew Build

Sale Price

€285,112

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

20 December 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €251,200)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€285,112
Price ex-VAT€251,200
Date of Sale20 December 2010
CountyLeitrim
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.