← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Ashleigh House, Mullaharlin Road, Dundalk

LouthNew Build

Sale Price

€510,750

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

18 February 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €450,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€510,750
Price ex-VAT€450,000
Date of Sale18 February 2010
CountyLouth
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.