← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apt No 4, River View, Doneraile

CorkNew Build

Sale Price

€183,927

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

6 May 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €162,050)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€183,927
Price ex-VAT€162,050
Date of Sale6 May 2010
CountyCork
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.