← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apt 48 Tailteann Court, Longford Road, Mullingar

WestmeathNew Build

Sale Price

€108,938

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

14 April 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €95,981)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€108,938
Price ex-VAT€95,981
Date of Sale14 April 2011
CountyWestmeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.