← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apt 37 Carraig Ean, Edenderry

OffalyNew Build

Sale Price

€104,164

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

30 March 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €91,775)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€104,164
Price ex-VAT€91,775
Date of Sale30 March 2011
CountyOffaly
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.