← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apt. 12 Watermint, Old Bray Road, Cabinteeley

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€395,249

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

26 February 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €348,237)

Recorded as not full market price

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€395,249
Price ex-VAT€348,237
Date of Sale26 February 2010
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceNo

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.