← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apt 12 Block B, The Laurels Regents Hall, Ashbourne

MeathNew Build

Sale Price

€121,942

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

7 March 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €107,438)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€121,942
Price ex-VAT€107,438
Date of Sale7 March 2011
CountyMeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.