← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apt 1, Carraig Ean, Edenderry

OffalyNew Build

Sale Price

€102,675

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

2 February 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €90,463)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€102,675
Price ex-VAT€90,463
Date of Sale2 February 2011
CountyOffaly
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.