← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apartment 60 Ard Cluain, Main Street Clonee, Dublin 15

MeathNew Build

Sale Price

€189,501

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

10 March 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €166,961)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€189,501
Price ex-VAT€166,961
Date of Sale10 March 2010
CountyMeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.