← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apartment 4b, The Gate, Robswall

Dublin2× soldNew Build

Sale Price

€435,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

28 February 2020

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €383,260)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Price History

2 sales on record

20202025

+€115k (+26.4%)

All Sales

Sale Details

Sale Price€435,000
Price ex-VAT€383,260
Date of Sale28 February 2020
CountyDublin