← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apartment 47, Tailteann Court, Longford Road Mullingar

WestmeathNew Build

Sale Price

€81,663

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

23 June 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €71,950)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€81,663
Price ex-VAT€71,950
Date of Sale23 June 2010
CountyWestmeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.