← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apartment 14, Kempton Court, Drumalee

CavanNew Build

Sale Price

€25,675

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

30 January 2013

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €22,621)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€25,675
Price ex-VAT€22,621
Date of Sale30 January 2013
CountyCavan
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.