← Search Properties

Property Price Register

Apartment 11, Springdale, Clonattin Village Gorey

WexfordNew Build

Sale Price

€187,048

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

21 April 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €164,800)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€187,048
Price ex-VAT€164,800
Date of Sale21 April 2010
CountyWexford
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.