← Search Properties

Property Price Register

87 Tir Croghan, Kinnegad

WestmeathNew Build

Sale Price

€172,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

19 February 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €151,542)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€172,000
Price ex-VAT€151,542
Date of Sale19 February 2010
CountyWestmeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.