← Search Properties

Property Price Register

8 Tullybrook Place, Slane Road, Drogheda

LouthNew Build

Sale Price

€215,582

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

30 June 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €189,940)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€215,582
Price ex-VAT€189,940
Date of Sale30 June 2010
CountyLouth
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.