← Search Properties

Property Price Register

8 Tailteann Court, Longford Road, Mullingar

WestmeathNew Build

Sale Price

€81,949

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

29 April 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €72,202)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€81,949
Price ex-VAT€72,202
Date of Sale29 April 2011
CountyWestmeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.