← Search Properties

Property Price Register

78 Bridgemeadow, Milehouse Road, Enniscorthy

WexfordNew Build

Sale Price

€96,475

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

30 June 2011

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €85,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€96,475
Price ex-VAT€85,000
Date of Sale30 June 2011
CountyWexford
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.