← Search Properties

Property Price Register

75 Crawford Woods, Church Hill, Glanmire

CorkNew Build

Sale Price

€470,001

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

6 April 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €414,098)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€470,001
Price ex-VAT€414,098
Date of Sale6 April 2010
CountyCork
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.