Property Price Register

7 Wyvern, Bray

WicklowNew Build

Sale Price

€939,780

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

22 January 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €828,000)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€939,780
Price ex-VAT€828,000
Date of Sale22 January 2010
CountyWicklow
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.