← Search Properties

Property Price Register

7 Springfield, Carrowreagh Road, Carndonagh

DonegalNew Build

Sale Price

€127,631

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

14 May 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €112,450)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€127,631
Price ex-VAT€112,450
Date of Sale14 May 2010
CountyDonegal
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.