← Search Properties

Property Price Register

7 Listoke Avenue, Liscorrie Crosslanes, Drogheda

LouthNew Build

Sale Price

€215,593

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

14 September 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €189,950)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€215,593
Price ex-VAT€189,950
Date of Sale14 September 2010
CountyLouth
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.