← Search Properties

Property Price Register

62 Cluainn Alainn, Carrickmacross, County Monaghan

MonaghanNew Build

Sale Price

€96,001

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

20 July 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €84,582)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€96,001
Price ex-VAT€84,582
Date of Sale20 July 2010
CountyMonaghan
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.