← Search Properties

Property Price Register

57 Suttonfield Paddocks, Ballybetagh Road, Kilternan

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€750,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

3 April 2025

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €660,793)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€750,000
Price ex-VAT€660,793
Date of Sale3 April 2025
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build

Area Profile

Electoral DivisionGLENCULLEN
Deprivation IndexAffluent
HP Score +11.6

Source: Pobal HP Deprivation Index 2022

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.

57 Suttonfield Paddocks, Ballybetagh Road, Kilternan, Dublin — Sold €750,000 Apr 2025 | Statire | Statire.ie