← Search Properties

Property Price Register

52 Barretstown Meadows, Newbridge

KildareNew Build

Sale Price

€335,000

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

11 February 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €295,154)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€335,000
Price ex-VAT€295,154
Date of Sale11 February 2010
CountyKildare
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.