← Search Properties

Property Price Register

52 Ard Uisce, Whiterock Hill, Wexford

WexfordNew Build

Sale Price

€174,518

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

7 May 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €153,760)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€174,518
Price ex-VAT€153,760
Date of Sale7 May 2010
CountyWexford
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 38 sq metres and less than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.