← Search Properties

Property Price Register

51 Crawford Woods, Church Hil, Glanmire

CorkNew Build

Sale Price

€354,421

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

10 June 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €312,265)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€354,421
Price ex-VAT€312,265
Date of Sale10 June 2010
CountyCork
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.