Property Price Register
Sale Price
€144,500
inc. 13.5% VAT
Date of Sale
22 April 2010
New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €127,313)
Loading map…
Price History
2 sales on record
2010 → 2015
€-14499.98999999999 (-10.0%)
All Sales
Search Daft.ie
Photos, asking price & agent details
Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.