← Search Properties

Property Price Register

5 Wilkins View, Templemanor, Walkinstown

DublinNew Build

Sale Price

€565,935

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

10 October 2017

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €498,621)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€565,935
Price ex-VAT€498,621
Date of Sale10 October 2017
CountyDublin
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than or equal to 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.