← Search Properties

Property Price Register

5 Delgany Gate, Delgany Wood, Delgany

WicklowNew Build

Sale Price

€417,254

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

12 November 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €367,625)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Sale Details

Sale Price€417,254
Price ex-VAT€367,625
Date of Sale12 November 2010
CountyWicklow
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandgreater than 125 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.