← Search Properties

Property Price Register

48 Radharc An Mhuilinn, Rathwire, Killucan

Westmeath2× soldNew Build

Sale Price

€177,255

inc. 13.5% VAT

Date of Sale

22 June 2010

New build recorded ex-VAT — price shown includes 13.5% VAT (ex-VAT: €156,172)

Loading map…

OpenStreetMap

Price History

2 sales on record

20102021

+€100k (+56.3%)

All Sales

Sale Details

Sale Price€177,255
Price ex-VAT€156,172
Date of Sale22 June 2010
CountyWestmeath
Full Market PriceYes

Property Details

PPR TypeNew Build
PPR Size Bandless than 38 sq metres

Search Daft.ie

Photos, asking price & agent details

Sale data from the Irish Property Price Register.